/p>

PIERWSZY ZESPÓŁ

DRUGI ZESPÓŁ

AUDIO/VIDEO

STATS

 

statystyka

Skład (2023/2024 - rezerwy)

Kolejność alfabetyczna

Nr Imię Nazwisko Data urodzenia Poprzedni klub

Przemysław Chudecki GKS Rozbark Bytom

Piotr Cichy 12.04.2006 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Kacper Cierpioł* 10.02.2007 PKS Józefka Chorzów

Tymoteusz Dereń** Szombierki Bytom

Igor Diak** 20.03.2008 KS Stadion Śląski

Przemysław Drohobycki Polonia Bytom (j.)

Damian Dudek GKS Rozbark Bytom

Dawid Dudek PKS Józefka Chorzów

Patryk Durnaś** 11.05.2000 RKS Grodziec Będzin

Igor Ferster 04.08.2008 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Artur Gajewski 04.05.2001 Polonia Bytom

Radosław Hass 08.06.1994 STS Czarni Sucha Góra
Vladyslav Hrynakh 15.01.2007 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Jan Hullin 20.10.2007 ŁKS Łagiewniki

Oskar Jaworski 11.01.2006 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Wiktor Jończyk KS Dalin Myślenice

Oliwier Kamiński* Przemsza Siewierz

Aleksander Kublik UKS Trampkarz 22 Zabrze

Patryk Kurzydło 29.02.2008 UKS Trampkarz 22 Zabrze
Marcin Lazaj 01.02.2005 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Paweł Leksy 26.06.2001 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Bartosz Maśnica 29.04.2005 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów

Seweryn Mazak 07.10.2007 MKS Miedź Legnica

Kamil Miensopust** 21.11.2024 Odra Wodzisław Śląski

Oliwier Miller 02.01.2007 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Maciej Mirowski 18.06.2007 SKS Fortuna Wywry

Szymon Mościński 16.04.2007 PKS Józefka Chorzów

Dawid Mróz 16.07.1992 LKS Orzeł Mokre

Aleksander Mużyłowski 12.10.1983 LKS Orzeł Miedary
Oskar Obstój 10.08.2005 UKS Ruch Radzionków

Dorian Olejniczak 20.05.2007 PKS Józefka Chorzów

Jan Pachoński 26.05.2006 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Mateusz Puczyło 08.01.2008 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Dominik Rogacki** KS Mydlice Dąbrowa Górnicza

Jakub Rybacki** KS Rozwój Katowice

Igor Rybak* 2005 Piast II Gliwice

Dominik Śliwa 16.04.2007 J Academy Piekary Śląskie

Olaf Sondaj* 22.05.2006 Skra Częstochowa

Jakub Spendel 11.02.2007 All For Football Katowice

Daniel Sroka 13.03.1992 LKS Orzeł Mokre

Adam Stefaniuk AKS SMS Łódź

Paweł Stożek** 24.02.2007 Szombierki Bytom

Marcin Strzelec** Polonia Bytom (j.)

Ksawery Szarata LKS 07 Markowice

Bartłomiej Szneler** Rozbark Bytom

Miłosz Szubert 07.03.2007 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Karol Szymecki* 08.09.2006 Górnik Zabrze U19

Przemysław Więcek 17.07.2008 Polonia Bytom (j.)

Kapcer Wosz Szombierki Bytom

Cezary Wroniszewski 2007 Ruch Radzionków

Yaroslav Yuzva Polonia Bytom (j.)

Radosław Związek** Polonia Bytom (j.)




* tylko w rundzie jesiennej
** od rundy wiosennej